Italiano
English (UK)
Accedi
Pes Poseidon League - 3rd Season
Stagione Stagione 19/20
PES - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
DIVISION 1
DIVISION 2
Division 3A
Division 3B
Division 3C
Division 3D
Classifiche
Classifica
DIVISION 1
DIVISION 2
Division 3A
Division 3B
Division 3C
Division 3D
Marcatori
Classifica generale
DIVISION 1
DIVISION 2
Division 3A
Division 3B
Division 3C
Division 3D
Disciplina
Classifica generale
DIVISION 1
DIVISION 2
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
DIVISION 1
DIVISION 2
Division 3A
Division 3B
Division 3C
Division 3D
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
DIVISION 1
DIVISION 2
Division 3A
Division 3B
Division 3C
Division 3D
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
DIVISION 1
DIVISION 2
Division 3A
Division 3B
Division 3C
Division 3D
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
DIVISION 1
DIVISION 2
Division 3A
Division 3B
Division 3C
Division 3D
Miglior Support
Classifica generale
DIVISION 1
Statistiche
Classifica generale
DIVISION 1
DIVISION 2
Division 3A
Division 3B
Division 3C
Division 3D
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
Division 3A
Division 3B
Division 3C
Division 3D
Squadre
DIVISION 1
DIVISION 2
Division 3A
Division 3B
Division 3C
Division 3D
Rules
Add Scores
mar 30 giugno '20 - 22:30 - 8° giornata
EASY PES
1 - 2
South Viking
Imparato Mario
Pes Matsuki
Torone Antonio
Formazioni
Chiesa Alessandro
Faddansky Giovanni
Imparato Mario
7
Maggio Simone
Fanti Riccardo
Lanzetta Claudio
Luciani Antonello
Severo Matteo
7
Vavalle Luca
7
Consalvi Alessio
Andreagam Giacomo
6
Bruzzese Antonio
6
Carlucci Domenico
6.5
Coccia Manuele
6
Massimiliano Frattini
4.5
Nonnari Andrea
5.5
Orlando Alberto
5.5
Pancani Manfredi
6
Pes Matsuki
7.5
Torone Antonio
7
Chiesa Alessandro
Faddansky Giovanni
Imparato Mario
7
Maggio Simone
Fanti Riccardo
Lanzetta Claudio
Luciani Antonello
Severo Matteo
7
Vavalle Luca
7
Consalvi Alessio
Andreagam Giacomo
6
Bruzzese Antonio
6
Carlucci Domenico
6.5
Coccia Manuele
6
Massimiliano Frattini
4.5
Nonnari Andrea
5.5
Orlando Alberto
5.5
Pancani Manfredi
6
Pes Matsuki
7.5
Torone Antonio
7