Esports RivalsStagione 19/20
(Male)
FIFA

Torneo FUT 1VS1

ROUND OF 64

Guarnieri Marino
-
-
Covino Francesco Pio
-
-
Maresca Damiano
2
0
Zirottu Thomas
2
1
Murru Gabriele
3
3
Esposito Gianpaolo
3
5
Giacoia Antonio
1
-
varisto matteo
2
-
Frasca Corrado
-
-
Luongo Marco
-
-
Ventura Mirko
2
5
Branca Alessandro
0
1
Maresca Vincenzo
-
-
Covino Ernesto
-
-
Loffredo Antonio
0
0
Rossi Christian
9
6
Ferlito Peppe
-
-
Coppola Mario
-
-
Sitra Natalino
0
-
Guerrisi Marco
8
-
Not available
-
-
montanaro nicolo
-
-
Pisano Andrea
6
1
Zaccaria Giovanni
0
0
Mocanu Iulian
-
-
Domina Samuele
-
-
Montanaro Jacopo
-
-
Blanchi Giuseppe
-
-
Rinaldi Mirko
4
2
Contaldo Davide
1
0
Lettieri Cristiano
0
0
Belvisi Cristiano
7
4
Not available
-
-
Amato Fabio
-
-
Cataldo Roberto
-
-
Not available
-
-
Coniglio Alex
1
1
Gargiulo Riccardo
5
1
Giannella Valerio
3
4
Sansone Giuseppe
3
1
Gianna Franz
-
-
croce andrea
-
-
SEVERGNINI STEFANO
1
0
Briante Gennaro
5
3
Milan Beni
-
-
Dellonto Gianluigi
-
-
Landi Francesco
4
5
Ulivo Daniele
0
4
Not available
-
-
Aurelio Luca
-
-
Not available
-
-
Tumminia Nicola
-
-
Borra Sebastien
2
2
Corallo Francesco
2
0
Ungaro Alessio
4
2
Spalierno Stefano
2
2
Not available
-
-
Rech Andrea
-
-
Not available
-
-
Maresca Salvatore
-
-
Pareschi Mattia
1
5
Di Benedetto Giovanni
0
1
Loffredo Nello
-
-
Picone Ciro
-
-

ROUND OF 32

Guarnieri Marino
0
Zirottu Thomas
5
Esposito Gianpaolo
0
varisto matteo
3
Frasca Corrado
0
Ventura Mirko
3
Maresca Vincenzo
3
Rossi Christian
1
Coppola Mario
3
Guerrisi Marco
5
montanaro nicolo
1
Pisano Andrea
3
Mocanu Iulian
-
Blanchi Giuseppe
-
Rinaldi Mirko
3
Belvisi Cristiano
0
Amato Fabio
0
Cataldo Roberto
3
Gargiulo Riccardo
6
Giannella Valerio
0
croce andrea
-
Briante Gennaro
-
Milan Beni
0
Landi Francesco
4
Aurelio Luca
1
Tumminia Nicola
5
Borra Sebastien
1
Ungaro Alessio
0
Rech Andrea
6
Maresca Salvatore
1
Pareschi Mattia
0
Picone Ciro
1

ROUND OF 16

Zirottu Thomas
0
varisto matteo
2
Ventura Mirko
4
Maresca Vincenzo
0
Guerrisi Marco
3
Pisano Andrea
1
Mocanu Iulian
3
Rinaldi Mirko
0
Cataldo Roberto
1
Gargiulo Riccardo
3
croce andrea
0
Landi Francesco
3
Tumminia Nicola
1
Borra Sebastien
2
Rech Andrea
7
Picone Ciro
6

QUARTER-FINALS

varisto matteo
4
Ventura Mirko
5
Guerrisi Marco
3
Mocanu Iulian
4
Gargiulo Riccardo
3
Landi Francesco
0
Borra Sebastien
0
Rech Andrea
2

SEMI-FINAL

Ventura Mirko
3
Mocanu Iulian
2
Gargiulo Riccardo
6
Rech Andrea
0

FINAL

Ventura Mirko
-
-
-
Gargiulo Riccardo
-
-
-